alexa-tracking
KATEGORI N icon-pencil-edit BUAT LAPAK
Item 47 +min bid
Item 48 + min bid
Dtl mbah
item 50, nb, mlg, 085749667141

sd post#63

Quote:Original Posted By xgoldenfire
28 & 49 nb dtl om


Quote:Original Posted By nayzar45gems
Item 47 +min bid


Quote:Original Posted By nayzar45gems
Item 48 + min bid
Dtl mbah


Quote:Original Posted By Senpuken
item 50, nb, mlg, 085749667141


sd post#63

1, PREMIUM MONSTER SIZE RED RBY CABOCHON TOP GIWANG IN PERAK HANDMADE SIZE 18" BUY NOW emoticon-I Love Indonesia (S)nichola75 
2, PREMIUM GREEN CHROME TOURMALINE IN PERAK HANDMADE SIZE 18" 300 emoticon-I Love Indonesia (S)sansoku89 
3, PREMIUM BIG SIZE LEMON QUARTZ CUTTING IN SILVER 925 MICROSETTING SIZE 21" 240 emoticon-I Love Indonesia (S)wa.de.pak
4, PREMIUM PYRUS PERSIA TOP URAT IN PERAK COR HANDMADE SIZE 18" 200 emoticon-I Love Indonesia (S)fathanrabbits 
5, PREMIUM FIRE OPAL WONOGIRI TOP COLOUR SIZE KANTORAN IN PERAK HANDMADE SIZE 17" 200 emoticon-I Love Indonesia (S)ngebidterus 
6, PREMIUM TOP QUALITY BACAN DOKO CHRYSTAL IN PERAK HANDMADE SIZE 19" 250 emoticon-I Love Indonesia (S)Triviat
7, PREMIUM AQUAMARINE BERYL IN PERAK HANDMADE SIZE 16" 350 emoticon-I Love Indonesia (S)bond_ted 
8, PREMIUM RED RUBELITE TOURMALINE TOP LUSTER IN PERAK HANDMADE SIZE 16 250 emoticon-I Love Indonesia (S)juragansabun 
9, PREMIUM TOP GIWANG ALMANDINE GARNET CABOCHON IN SILVER 925 MICROSETTING SIZE 19" 200 emoticon-I Love Indonesia (S)ngebidterus 
10, PREMIUM SUPER QUALITY IDOCRASE ACEH TOP GIWANG IN PERAK HANDMADE SIZE 16" 250 emoticon-I Love Indonesia (S)ngebidterus 
11, PREMIUM SWISS BLUE TOPAZ IN SILVER 925 MICROSETTING SIZE 15" 60 emoticon-I Love Indonesia (S)juragansabun 
12, PREMIUM GREEN TOURMALINE TOP LUSTER IN PERAK HANDMADE SIZE 14" 40 emoticon-I Love Indonesia (S)maudy.n.totti 
13, PREMIUM KALIMAYA BANTEN TOP JARONG 60 emoticon-I Love Indonesia (S)wensvall 
14, PREMIUM GREEN CHRYSOPRASE CALCEDONY IN ALLOY SIZE 19" 100 emoticon-I Love Indonesia (S)kimung13 
15, PREMIUM NUCLEUS TOP GIWANG IN ALLOY SIZE 18" 40 emoticon-I Love Indonesia (S)sh33han 
16, PREMIUM CENDANA RAMBUT EMAS IN ALLOY SIZE 20" 20 emoticon-I Love Indonesia (S)maudy.n.totti
17, PREMIUM RED RUBY CABOCHON TOP GIWANG IN ALPAKA JERMAN SIZE 18" 40 emoticon-I Love Indonesia (S)ameliki 
18, PREMIUM AMETHYS / KECUBUNG CUTTING TOP LUSTER IN ALPAKA JERMAN SIZE 18" 40 emoticon-I Love Indonesia (S)2kangsapu 
19, PREMIUM AMETRINE / BICOLOR QUARTZ SIZE KANTORAN 60 emoticon-I Love Indonesia (S)sh33han 
20, PREMIUM FIRE OPAL MEXICO CUTTING TOP LUSTER 0 emoticon-I Love Indonesia (S)tnsg71 
21, PREMIUM GOLDEN SMOKEY QUARTZ DIAMOND CUTTING 20 emoticon-I Love Indonesia (S)ajakaku__ 
22, PREMIUM SUPERLOT 3PCS BLUE SAFIR CEYLON 20 emoticon-I Love Indonesia (S)ajakaku__ 
23, PREMIUM RED RUBY CUTTING TOP LUSTER 20 emoticon-I Love Indonesia (S)ajakaku__ 
24, PREMIUM AMETHYS / KECUBUNG BRAZIL CABOCHON TOP GIWANG 0 emoticon-I Love Indonesia (S)tnsg71 
25, PREMIUM TOP GIWANG GREEN NEON PREHNITE 40 emoticon-I Love Indonesia (S)harrykewell2 
26, PREMIUM ROSE QUARTZ CUTTING TOP LUSTER 40 emoticon-I Love Indonesia (S)jorazor 
27, PREMIUM YELLOW SCAPOLITE CUTTING TOP LUSTER 20 emoticon-I Love Indonesia (S)ajakaku__ 
28, PREMIUM LIONTIN BLACK JADE MOTIF KIRIN 30 emoticon-I Love Indonesia (S)xgoldenfire 
29, PREMIUM TASBIH KAYU CANDANA ASLI 99PCS 10 emoticon-I Love Indonesia (S)kingfeiz 
30, PREMIUM KALUNG TITANIUM 20 emoticon-I Love Indonesia (S)juragansabun 
31, PREMIUM GELANG TIGER EYE CUTTING 20 emoticon-I Love Indonesia (S)bonaboni012
32, PREMIUM GELANG HEMATITE MOTIF BALOK 20 emoticon-I Love Indonesia (S)juragansabun 
33, PREMIUM TASBIH MUTIARA 33PCS 20 emoticon-I Love Indonesia (S)harrykewell2 
34, ANTING MUTIARA IN RHODIUM 10 emoticon-I Love Indonesia (S)bonaboni012 
35, BIDURI BULAN 30 emoticon-I Love Indonesia (S)XanXus 
36, LABRADOLITE KLEP BLUE 10 emoticon-I Love Indonesia (S)masbroren 
37, SODOLANANG ANTIK MOTIF HURUF Y 0 emoticon-I Love Indonesia (S)tnsg71 
38, PREMIUM ORANGE RAFFLESIA TOP GIWANG 30 emoticon-I Love Indonesia (S)sh33han 
39, PANDAN OLI TOP SISIK 10 emoticon-I Love Indonesia (S)2kangsapu 
40, PANDAN NANAS KENDIT HQ 20 emoticon-I Love Indonesia (S)sh33han 
41, LUMUT MERAH 0 emoticon-I Love Indonesia (S)tnsg71 
42, JAMRUD / EMERALD BERYL SIZE KANTORAN 10 emoticon-I Love Indonesia (S)ameliki 
43, SMOKEY QUARTZ CUTTING 10 emoticon-I Love Indonesia (S)ajakaku__ 
44, BORNEO COLOR AMETHYS 10 emoticon-I Love Indonesia (S)2kangsapu 
45, PREMIUM TOP GIWANG KECUBUNG ASIHAN SUKABUMI IN TITANIUM SIZE 17" 30 emoticon-I Love Indonesia (S)sh33han 
46, PREMIUM GREEN PRASIOLITE QUARTZ CUTTING SIZE KANTORAN IN TITANIUM SIZE 19" 30 emoticon-I Love Indonesia (S)ajakaku__ 
47, PREMIUM YELLOW CITRINE IN TITANIUM LADIES SIZE 14" 40 emoticon-I Love Indonesia (S)nayzar45gems 
48, PREMIUM SKY BLUE TOPAZ IN TITANIUM LADIES SIZE 12" 30 emoticon-I Love Indonesia (S)nayzar45gems 
49, RING GIOK BURMA ICY JADE SIZE 15"/16" TYPE A 30 emoticon-I Love Indonesia (S)xgoldenfire 
50, PREMIUM TOP FIRE SPESARTINE GARNET CUTTING 50 emoticon-I Love Indonesia (S)Senpuken 

15
16
17
18
Nb
Dtl
Quote:Original Posted By tubagusardhea
15
16
17
18
Nb
Dtl


Sah bosku
Item 48 nb dtl
Item 31 + nb dtl
14 nb
34 NB Jkt 081319542070
23 nb dtlm
Quote:Original Posted By masbroren
Item 48 nb dtl


Sah bos rendy
Quote:Original Posted By kabayan84
14 nb

Dtl kang

SD POST#74

Quote:Original Posted By tubagusardhea
15
16
17
18
Nb
Dtl


Quote:Original Posted By masbroren
Item 48 nb dtl


Quote:Original Posted By sansoku89
Item 31 + nb dtl


Quote:Original Posted By kabayan84
14 nb


Quote:Original Posted By Helmut maru
34 NB Jkt 081319542070


Quote:Original Posted By bonaboni012
23 nb dtlm


SD POST#74

10 Januari 2017
RULINDY 888019134446
TOMMY 888019134443
YOGI 888019134444
RONNY 888019134445
ADRI 888019134442
SULISTYO 15425745992


1, PREMIUM MONSTER SIZE RED RBY CABOCHON TOP GIWANG IN PERAK HANDMADE SIZE 18" BUY NOW emoticon-I Love Indonesia (S)nichola75 
2, PREMIUM GREEN CHROME TOURMALINE IN PERAK HANDMADE SIZE 18" 300 emoticon-I Love Indonesia (S)sansoku89 
3, PREMIUM BIG SIZE LEMON QUARTZ CUTTING IN SILVER 925 MICROSETTING SIZE 21" 240 emoticon-I Love Indonesia (S)wa.de.pak
4, PREMIUM PYRUS PERSIA TOP URAT IN PERAK COR HANDMADE SIZE 18" 200 emoticon-I Love Indonesia (S)fathanrabbits 
5, PREMIUM FIRE OPAL WONOGIRI TOP COLOUR SIZE KANTORAN IN PERAK HANDMADE SIZE 17" 200 emoticon-I Love Indonesia (S)ngebidterus 
6, PREMIUM TOP QUALITY BACAN DOKO CHRYSTAL IN PERAK HANDMADE SIZE 19" 250 emoticon-I Love Indonesia (S)Triviat
7, PREMIUM AQUAMARINE BERYL IN PERAK HANDMADE SIZE 16" 350 emoticon-I Love Indonesia (S)bond_ted 
8, PREMIUM RED RUBELITE TOURMALINE TOP LUSTER IN PERAK HANDMADE SIZE 16 250 emoticon-I Love Indonesia (S)juragansabun 
9, PREMIUM TOP GIWANG ALMANDINE GARNET CABOCHON IN SILVER 925 MICROSETTING SIZE 19" 200 emoticon-I Love Indonesia (S)ngebidterus 
10, PREMIUM SUPER QUALITY IDOCRASE ACEH TOP GIWANG IN PERAK HANDMADE SIZE 16" 250 emoticon-I Love Indonesia (S)ngebidterus 
11, PREMIUM SWISS BLUE TOPAZ IN SILVER 925 MICROSETTING SIZE 15" 60 emoticon-I Love Indonesia (S)juragansabun 
12, PREMIUM GREEN TOURMALINE TOP LUSTER IN PERAK HANDMADE SIZE 14" 40 emoticon-I Love Indonesia (S)maudy.n.totti 
13, PREMIUM KALIMAYA BANTEN TOP JARONG 60 emoticon-I Love Indonesia (S)wensvall 
14, PREMIUM GREEN CHRYSOPRASE CALCEDONY IN ALLOY SIZE 19" 120 emoticon-I Love Indonesia (S)kabayan84 
15, PREMIUM NUCLEUS TOP GIWANG IN ALLOY SIZE 18" 60 emoticon-I Love Indonesia (S)tubagusardhea 
16, PREMIUM CENDANA RAMBUT EMAS IN ALLOY SIZE 20" 40 emoticon-I Love Indonesia (S)tubagusardhea 
17, PREMIUM RED RUBY CABOCHON TOP GIWANG IN ALPAKA JERMAN SIZE 18" 60 emoticon-I Love Indonesia (S)tubagusardhea 
18, PREMIUM AMETHYS / KECUBUNG CUTTING TOP LUSTER IN ALPAKA JERMAN SIZE 18" 60 emoticon-I Love Indonesia (S)tubagusardhea 
19, PREMIUM AMETRINE / BICOLOR QUARTZ SIZE KANTORAN 60 emoticon-I Love Indonesia (S)sh33han 
20, PREMIUM FIRE OPAL MEXICO CUTTING TOP LUSTER 0 emoticon-I Love Indonesia (S)tnsg71 
21, PREMIUM GOLDEN SMOKEY QUARTZ DIAMOND CUTTING 20 emoticon-I Love Indonesia (S)ajakaku__ 
22, PREMIUM SUPERLOT 3PCS BLUE SAFIR CEYLON 20 emoticon-I Love Indonesia (S)ajakaku__ 
23, PREMIUM RED RUBY CUTTING TOP LUSTER 40 emoticon-I Love Indonesia (S)bonaboni012 
24, PREMIUM AMETHYS / KECUBUNG BRAZIL CABOCHON TOP GIWANG 0 emoticon-I Love Indonesia (S)tnsg71 
25, PREMIUM TOP GIWANG GREEN NEON PREHNITE 40 emoticon-I Love Indonesia (S)harrykewell2 
26, PREMIUM ROSE QUARTZ CUTTING TOP LUSTER 40 emoticon-I Love Indonesia (S)jorazor 
27, PREMIUM YELLOW SCAPOLITE CUTTING TOP LUSTER 20 emoticon-I Love Indonesia (S)ajakaku__ 
28, PREMIUM LIONTIN BLACK JADE MOTIF KIRIN 30 emoticon-I Love Indonesia (S)xgoldenfire 
29, PREMIUM TASBIH KAYU CANDANA ASLI 99PCS 10 emoticon-I Love Indonesia (S)kingfeiz 
30, PREMIUM KALUNG TITANIUM 20 emoticon-I Love Indonesia (S)juragansabun 
31, PREMIUM GELANG TIGER EYE CUTTING 30 emoticon-I Love Indonesia (S)sansoku89 
32, PREMIUM GELANG HEMATITE MOTIF BALOK 20 emoticon-I Love Indonesia (S)juragansabun 
33, PREMIUM TASBIH MUTIARA 33PCS 20 emoticon-I Love Indonesia (S)harrykewell2 
34, ANTING MUTIARA IN RHODIUM 20 emoticon-I Love Indonesia (S)Helmut maru 
35, BIDURI BULAN 30 emoticon-I Love Indonesia (S)XanXus 
36, LABRADOLITE KLEP BLUE 10 emoticon-I Love Indonesia (S)masbroren 
37, SODOLANANG ANTIK MOTIF HURUF Y 0 emoticon-I Love Indonesia (S)tnsg71 
38, PREMIUM ORANGE RAFFLESIA TOP GIWANG 30 emoticon-I Love Indonesia (S)sh33han 
39, PANDAN OLI TOP SISIK 10 emoticon-I Love Indonesia (S)2kangsapu 
40, PANDAN NANAS KENDIT HQ 20 emoticon-I Love Indonesia (S)sh33han 
41, LUMUT MERAH 0 emoticon-I Love Indonesia (S)tnsg71 
42, JAMRUD / EMERALD BERYL SIZE KANTORAN 10 emoticon-I Love Indonesia (S)ameliki 
43, SMOKEY QUARTZ CUTTING 10 emoticon-I Love Indonesia (S)ajakaku__ 
44, BORNEO COLOR AMETHYS 10 emoticon-I Love Indonesia (S)2kangsapu 
45, PREMIUM TOP GIWANG KECUBUNG ASIHAN SUKABUMI IN TITANIUM SIZE 17" 30 emoticon-I Love Indonesia (S)sh33han 
46, PREMIUM GREEN PRASIOLITE QUARTZ CUTTING SIZE KANTORAN IN TITANIUM SIZE 19" 30 emoticon-I Love Indonesia (S)ajakaku__ 
47, PREMIUM YELLOW CITRINE IN TITANIUM LADIES SIZE 14" 40 emoticon-I Love Indonesia (S)nayzar45gems 
48, PREMIUM SKY BLUE TOPAZ IN TITANIUM LADIES SIZE 12" 40 emoticon-I Love Indonesia (S)masbroren 
49, RING GIOK BURMA ICY JADE SIZE 15"/16" TYPE A 30 emoticon-I Love Indonesia (S)xgoldenfire 
50, PREMIUM TOP FIRE SPESARTINE GARNET CUTTING 50 emoticon-I Love Indonesia (S)Senpuken 
item 48 nb dtl
Item 28 nb dtl
Item 29,30,33 +10, dtl

PAGE 4

Quote:Original Posted By fathanrabbits
item 48 nb dtl


Quote:Original Posted By rockcie
Item 28 nb dtl


Quote:Original Posted By Ichmoku
Item 29,30,33 +10, dtl